Team

Team

Administration of the enterprise

Director

  • Automated tourism technologies
  • Gnedaya Marina
  • Education
  • Belarusian State University, specialization: geography of tourism and tour management

Deputy Director

    • Automated tourism technologies
    • Gulyuta Olga
    • Education
    • Belarus National Technical University, specialization: information-measuring technology
      Belarusian State University, specialization: management of tourism

Health resorts and improving services department

Head of Sales department

  • Automated tourism technologies
  • Shakurava Volha
  • Education
  • Belarusian State University, specialization: geography of tourism and tour management

Specialists

    • Automated tourism technologies
    • Dashkevich Anastasiya
    • Education
    • Belarusian State agricultural academy, specialization: marketing
    • Automated tourism technologies
    • Goshko Vasilina
    • Education
    • Belarusian State University, specialization: geoecology
    • Automated tourism technologies
    • Tsiarenia Karina
    • Education
    • Belarusian State University, specialization: geodemography
    • Automated tourism technologies
    • Savchenko Vladislava

    • Education
    • Belarusian State Technological University, specialization: tourism and natural resource use
    • Automated tourism technologies
    • Glazko Dariya

    • Education
    • Belarusian State Technological University, specialization: tourism and natural resource use
    • Automated tourism technologies
    • Leonovich Elena
    • Lead Accountant
    • Education
    • Private Institute of Management and Entrepreneurship, specialization: world economic

Excursions sales department

Head

  • Automated tourism technologies
  • Nikulina Diana
  • Education
  • Belarusian State University, specialization: geography of tourism and tour management

Specialists

    • Automated tourism technologies
    • Ohneva Tatsiana
    • Lead specialist
    • Education
    • Brest State A.S. Pushkin University, specialization: tourism and hospitality
    • Automated tourism technologies
    • Yefimenkava Yauheniya
    • Lead specialist
    • Education
    • Belarusian State University, specialization: geography, hydrometeorology
    • Automated tourism technologies
    • Yacynovich Alina

    • Education
    • Belarusian State Technological University, specialization: tourism and natural resource use

Booking department

Head

  • Automated tourism technologies
  • Dashkevich Pavel
  • Education
  • Belarusian State agricultural academy, specialization: marketing

Specialists

    • Automated tourism technologies
    • Sapego Katerina
    • Education
    • Belarusian State Technological University, specialization: tourism and natural resource use

Information technologies department

Head

  • Automated tourism technologies
  • Kastsiukevich Natallia
  • Education
  • Belarusian State University, specialization: geography of tourism and tour management

Specialists

    • Automated tourism technologies
    • Yaroshevich Oleg
    • Lead specialist
    • Education
    • Academy of Public Administration under the aegis of the President of the Republic of Belarus, specialization: economics and management
    • Automated tourism technologies
    • Sasnouskaya Iryna
    • Education
    • Belarusian State Technological University, specialization: tourism and natural resource use
    • Automated tourism technologies
    • Chernyuk Aleksandra
    • Education
    • Academy of Public Administration under the aegis of the President of the Republic of Belarus, specialization: management of information resources

Development and technical support department

Head

  • Automated tourism technologies
  • Markarov Maxim
  • Education
  • Belarus National Technical University, specialization: information-measuring technology

Specialists

    • Automated tourism technologies
    • Khaletskiy Aleksey
    • Education
    • Belarusian National Technical University, speciality: mechanical engineer
    • Automated tourism technologies
    • Trots Yanina
    • Education
    • Belarusian State University, speciality: applied computer science (web programming and web design)
    • Automated tourism technologies
    • Chairkin Aleksandr
    • Education
    • Technological College «Grodno State University named after Yanka Kupala»

Accounts department

Chief accountant

  • Automated tourism technologies
  • Yaroshevich Svetlana
  • Education
  • Academy of Public Administration under the aegis of the President of the Republic of Belarus, specialization: international economic relations

Deputy Chief Accountant

    • Automated tourism technologies
    • Sundukova Olga
    • Education
    • Belarusian Commercial Management University, specialization: accounting, analysis and auditing

We are in Kontact

Join

We in Instagram

Join

We are on Facebook

Join

We are on Odnoklassniki

Join